Home4

U9 Page. Click images to email

U9 Fixtures and ResultsPhotos
Statistics

Coach

David Borland

07811 286553

Admin

Charlotte Khalil

07855 585092

Coach

Jeremy Berg

07771 502831

Coach

Will Cawrey

07977 572270

Coach

Paul Crowson

07799 140355

Coach

Paul Dolan

07732 918052

Coach

Jamie Gee

07572 877379

Coach

Raymond Hayes

07939 147855

Coach

Scott Holmes

07407 726492

Coach

Rhys Jones

07974 222793

1st Aider

Pauline Jones

07517 417112

Coach

Ramzy Khalil

07957 875685

1st Aider

Alison Kirkbride

Coach

Simon McGhee

07817 488134

Coach

Jonathan Perry

07408 813721

Coach

Chris Rees

07341 813475

1st Aider

Sally Rees

07720 848571

Coach

Richard Sandilands

07973 844442

Coach

Andrew Sargison

07748 704144

Coach

Richard Williams

07900 262786

Fixtures
Links Date Time Team Fixture Opposition H / A Result Report Photos
Sun 1 Sep 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Training Registration H
Sun 8 Sep 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 15 Sep 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 22 Sep 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 29 Sep 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 6 Oct 2019 TBC 09:30 U9 Mini Bedford Festival A
Sun 6 Oct 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Hemel (Camelot) H
Sun 13 Oct 2019 TBC 09:30 U9 Mini OA Festival (1 Squad) A
Sun 13 Oct 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Fullerians A
Sun 20 Oct 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill) H
Sun 27 Oct 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training (Half term) H
Sun 3 Nov 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Tring A
Sun 10 Nov 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training - Remembrance Sunday H
Sun 17 Nov 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 24 Nov 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Olney A
Sun 1 Dec 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp) A
Sun 8 Dec 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 15 Dec 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Letchworth / Chess - Triangular H
Sun 22 Dec 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only) H
Sun 29 Dec 2019 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only) H
Sun 5 Jan 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 12 Jan 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp) A
Sun 19 Jan 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort) H
Sun 26 Jan 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 2 Feb 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp) A
Sun 9 Feb 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 16 Feb 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training (Half Term) H
Sun 23 Feb 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec) A
Sun 1 Mar 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 1 Mar 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Beaconsfield Festival - TBC A
Fri 6 Mar 2020 TBC 19:00 U9 Mini U9 Friday Night Festival (Harp, Hemel, St Albans, OVs, OAs, Tabard) H
Sun 8 Mar 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp) A
Sun 15 Mar 2020 TBC 09:30 U9 Mini Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring) H
Sun 22 Mar 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 29 Mar 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini County Festival at Hertford A
Sun 5 Apr 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Datchworth H
Sun 12 Apr 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Easter Weekend H
Sun 19 Apr 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training H
Sun 26 Apr 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Training and End of Season Presentations H
Sun 3 May 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini TBC H
Fri 8 May 2020 TBC 10:00 U9 Mini Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun) A