Home4

Back ->

League7 League11 League9 U6 U7 U8 U9 U10 U11 U12 U13F All 13 U13 D U11F U13 C U13 B XV U13 A XV U14 B XV U14 A XV U15 C XV U15F U15 B XV U15 A XV U16 B XV U16 A XV U18F U17 B XV U17 A XV 7s squad U18 A XV Storm XV LadiesXV 4th XV 3rd XV Admin 2nd XV 1st XV Special
Mon 10 Nov 1919 U18F
Old Albanians
(A)
2:00 pm
CUP
Sun 11 Aug 2019 U13F
MEET THE COACHES EVENT
(H)
12:30 pm
MEET THE COACHES
Special
TBC
(H)
1:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 17 Aug 2019 1st XV
Castricum
(A)
3:00 pm
Tour
Thu 22 Aug 2019 1st XV
Preseason friendly
(H)
7:30 pm
Friendly
Sun 25 Aug 2019 7s squad
Hen Sevens 2019
(H)
10:30 am
National Pub 7s 2019
Sat 31 Aug 2019 1st XV
Fullerians
(H)
3:00 pm
Friendly
Sun 1 Sep 2019 U6
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U7
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U8
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U9
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U10
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U11
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U12
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U16 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18 A XV
Hitchin tournament
(A)
11:00 am
Friendly
Sat 7 Sep 2019 1st XV
Old Priorians
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 8 Sep 2019 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U14 A XV
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
Training
(H)
11:30 am
Training
U16 B XV
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Registration
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U17 B XV
Welwyn
(H)
11:00 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
Hitchin 2
(H)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 14 Sep 2019 3rd XV
Old Streetonians
(A)
3:00 pm
Friendly
2nd XV
Bishops Stortford 3
(H)
3:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Eton Manor
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 15 Sep 2019 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Basildon
(H)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Basildon
(H)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
TRING
(A)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Basildon
(H)
1:00 pm
Friendly
LadiesXV
Ampthill and district
(A)
2:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 21 Sep 2019 2nd XV
Fullerians 2
(A)
3:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Colchester
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 22 Sep 2019 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Various
(A)
1:00 pm
Waterfall Tournament
U11F
Fullerians
(A)
12:30 pm
Girls Festival
U13 B XV
Bedford B
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Bedford
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Friendly
U15F
OAs
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
Training
(A)
10:00 am
Training
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Stortford
(A)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
OAs
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U17 A XV
Aylesbury
(H)
11:30 am
Postponed
U18 A XV
Aylesbury
(H)
11:30 am
Postponed
LadiesXV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Fri 27 Sep 2019 U12
U12 Friday Night Festival (Harp, Hemel, St Albans, OVs, OAs, Tabard)
(H)
7:00 pm
Mini
Sat 28 Sep 2019 3rd XV
Tabard 2
(A)
3:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Bedford Ath 2
(H)
3:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Sudbury
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 29 Sep 2019 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Royston
(A)
12:30 pm
Girls Festival
U11F
Royston
(A)
12:30 pm
Girls Festival
U13 B XV
Harrow
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Wasps
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Cheshunt
(H)
10:00 am
League
U14 A XV
Old Albanians
(H)
11:15 am
League
U15F
Aylesbury
(A)
1:00 pm
CUP
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
HITCHIN
(A)
10:00 am
LEAGUE
U16 B XV
Bedford
(A)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Bedford
(A)
10:00 am
League
U18F
Welwyn
(H)
2:00 pm
CUP
U17 B XV
Dunstablians
(H)
11:30 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 5 Oct 2019 1st XV
Shelford
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 6 Oct 2019 U7
Bedford Festival
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U7
Hemel (Camelot)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Hemel (Camelot)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Bedford Festival
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U9
Hemel (Camelot)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Bedford Festival
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U10
Hemel (Camelot)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Bedford Festival
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U11
Bedford Festival
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U11
Hemel (Camelot)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Bedford Festival
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U12
Hemel (Camelot)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Datchworth
(A)
12:45 pm
Training
U11F
Datchworth
(A)
12:45 pm
Training
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Training
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
U15 B XV
Verulamians
(H)
11:30 am
Friendly
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
PROV - German touring team
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
PROV - German touring team
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
London Scottish
(H)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U18 A XV
Fullerians
(A)
11:00 am
League
Sat 12 Oct 2019 4th XV
Mill Hill
(H)
2:30 pm
Friendly
2nd XV
Hertford
(A)
3:00 pm
Friendly
1st XV
Amersham + Chiltern
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 13 Oct 2019 U6
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U7
OA Festival (1 Squad)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U7
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
OA Festival (1 Squad)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U9
OA Festival (1 Squad)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U9
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
OA Festival (1 Squad)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U11
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
OA Festival (1 Squad)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U12
OA Festival (1 Squad)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U12
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Bletchley
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Watford
(H)
9:45 am
U13
U13 A XV
Barnet
(H)
10:30 am
U13
U14 B XV
Old Albanians
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Old Albanians
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U15F
Bletchley
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
Training
(H)
11:30 am
Training
U15 A XV
Training
(H)
11:30 am
Training
U16 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U16 A XV
Hemel Hempstead
(H)
11:45 am
U16
U18F
Bletchley
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U18 A XV
Watford
(A)
11:30 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sat 19 Oct 2019 3rd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
2nd XV
Hemel 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Southend
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 20 Oct 2019 U7
Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Ampthill (U7, 9 11 Harp, U8/10/12 A-Hill)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Hitchin
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Hertford
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Hertford
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Verulamians
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Hitchin
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
ROYSTON
(A)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U16 B XV
Hertford B
(A)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Hertford A
(A)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Training
(H)
1:00 pm
Training
U18 A XV
Harrow
(H)
12:00 pm
League
LadiesXV
Shelford
(H)
3:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 26 Oct 2019 3rd XV
UCSOB 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Hertford 3
(A)
3:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Ruislip
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 27 Oct 2019 U7
Training (Half term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training (Half term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training (Half term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training (Half term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training (Half term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training (Half term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Aylesbury
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Aylesbury
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Aylesbury
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U17 B XV
Royston
(A)
11:00 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
TABARD
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 2 Nov 2019 U17 A XV
Brive
(A)
3:00 pm
Tour
Sun 3 Nov 2019 U7
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Buckingham
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Buckingham
(H)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
Saracens
(H)
11:00 am
Friendly
U15 A XV
Saracens
(H)
11:00 am
Friendly
U16 B XV
Ruislip
(A)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Buckingham
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
LadiesXV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
Fri 8 Nov 2019 U11
U11 Friday Night Festival (Harp, Hemel, St Albans, OVs, OAs, Tabard)
(H)
7:00 pm
Mini
Sat 9 Nov 2019 3rd XV
Watford 2
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Ampthill Jets
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Woodford
(A)
2:30 pm
London 1N
Sun 10 Nov 2019 U7
Training - Remembrance Sunday
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training - Remembrance Sunday
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training - Remembrance Sunday
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training - Remembrance Sunday
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training - Remembrance Sunday
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training - Remembrance Sunday
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Old Albanians
(A)
1:00 pm
Waterfall Tournament
U11F
Datchworth
(A)
1:00 pm
Girls Festival
U13 B XV
Match TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
TABARD
(H)
10:15 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(A)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(A)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Old Albanians
(A)
2:00 pm
CUP
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U16 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV
OAs
(H)
11:30 am
League
U18F
Old Albanians
(A)
2:00 pm
CUP
U18 A XV
Old Grammarians
(H)
11:30 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
Welwyn
(A)
2:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 16 Nov 2019 3rd XV
Berkhamstead
(H)
2:30 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Ampthill and district
(H)
2:30 pm
HMMT
1st XV
North Walsham
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 17 Nov 2019 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Training
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
U11F
Training
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
U13 B XV
Welwyn
(H)
10:15 am
U13
U13 A XV
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
London Scottish
(A)
10:00 am
League
U14 A XV
Barnet
(A)
10:00 am
League
U15F
Training
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
U15 B XV
HERTFORD B
(H)
11:30 am
Challenge South East
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Welwyn
(H)
11:30 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
NO FIXTURE
(H)
12:30 pm
NO FIXTURE
U18 A XV
Hemel Hempstead
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
LadiesXV
Biggleswade
(A)
2:30 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 23 Nov 2019 3rd XV
OAs 4
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Fullerians 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Chingford
(A)
2:30 pm
London 1N
Sun 24 Nov 2019 U7
Olney
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Olney
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Olney
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Olney
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Olney
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Olney
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Dartfordians
(H)
12:30 pm
Friendly
U11F
Dartfordians
(H)
12:30 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Dartfordians
(H)
12:30 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
OAs B
(A)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Bishops Stortford
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Dartfordians
(H)
12:30 pm
Friendly
U17 A XV
Fullerians
(H)
11:00 am
League
LadiesXV
TBC
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
Sat 30 Nov 2019 4th XV
St Albans
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
3rd XV
Saracens Amateurs 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
Sun 1 Dec 2019 U7
Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Old Northamptonians (7/9/11 ON, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Basildon
(A)
12:30 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Saracens B
(H)
10:15 am
U13
U13 A XV
Saracens
(H)
10:15 am
U13
U14 B XV
Hertford
(H)
10:15 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Hertford
(H)
11:30 am
Friendly
U15F
Basildon
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
Cheshunt
(H)
1:00 pm
Challenge South East
U16 B XV
Cheshunt
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Basildon
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U17 A XV
Hitchin
(A)
10:00 am
League
LadiesXV
Hitchin 2
(A)
2:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 7 Dec 2019 3rd XV
Chesham 3
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Bedford Athletic
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Old Haberdashers
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 8 Dec 2019 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Training
(H)
1:00 pm
Training
U11F
Training
(H)
1:00 pm
Training
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Training
(H)
1:00 pm
Training
U15 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Training
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
London Scottish
(A)
1:00 pm
Friendly
U18 A XV
Aylesbury
(H)
11:30 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
Ampthill
(H)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 14 Dec 2019 3rd XV
Saracens Amateurs 2
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Hemel 2
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Brentwood
(A)
2:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 15 Dec 2019 U7
Letchworth / Chess - Triangular
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Letchworth / Chess - Triangular
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Letchworth / Chess - Triangular
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Letchworth / Chess - Triangular
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Letchworth / Chess - Triangular
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Letchworth / Chess - Triangular
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Welwyn
(A)
2:00 pm
U13 waterfall
U13 B XV
Regents Park
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Old Albanians
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Hemel Hempstead
(H)
10:00 am
League
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Welwyn
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp RD 3
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
TRING
(A)
10:00 am
LEAGUE
U16 B XV
Hitchin
(H)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV
Stortford
(A)
10:00 am
League
U18F
Fullerians
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp RD 3
U18 A XV
Hemel
(H)
11:00 am
League
LadiesXV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sat 21 Dec 2019 3rd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
2nd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
Eton Manor
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 22 Dec 2019 U7
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
NO GAMES XMAS
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Holiday
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Holiday
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
NO GAMES XMAS
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
CHRISTMAS
(H)
10:00 am
CHRISTMAS
U15 A XV
CHRISTMAS
(H)
10:00 am
CHRISTMAS
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
NO GAMES XMAS
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 28 Dec 2019 3rd XV
Christmas
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Christmas
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sun 29 Dec 2019 U7
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Christmas (Training/Fun sessions only)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
NO GAMES XMAS
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV

(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV

(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Holiday
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Holiday
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
NO GAMES XMAS
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
CHRISTMAS
(H)
10:00 am
CHRISTMAS
U15 A XV
CHRISTMAS
(H)
10:00 am
CHRISTMAS
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
NO GAMES XMAS
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 4 Jan 2020 3rd XV
Watford 2
(H)
2:00 pm
CUP
2nd XV
Tring 2
(H)
2:00 pm
CUP
1st XV
Colchester
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 5 Jan 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Olney
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Olney
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Chess Valley
(A)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Chess Valley
(A)
10:00 am
Friendly
U15F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U17 A XV
Datchworth
(A)
11:00 am
League
LadiesXV
Training
(H)
12:30 pm
Training
Sat 11 Jan 2020 3rd XV
Tabard 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Hertford 3
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Sudbury
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 12 Jan 2020 U7
Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Bedford - (7/9/11 Bedford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Sevenoakes
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Area QF
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U15 B XV
LETCHWORTH
(A)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Scorpions
(H)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV
Hemel Hempstead
(A)
10:00 am
League
U18F
Area QF
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U17 B XV
Harrow B
(H)
11:00 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
Deeping devils
(H)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 18 Jan 2020 3rd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
2nd XV
Ampthill Jets
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Shelford
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 19 Jan 2020 U7
Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Bishop Stortford (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 B Stort)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
AYLESBURY
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Bishops Stortford
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Ampthill
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
AYLESBURY
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Welwyn
(A)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
AYLESBURY
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U18 A XV
Ruislip
(A)
11:00 am
League
Sat 25 Jan 2020 3rd XV
UCSOB 2
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Tring 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Amersham + Chiltern
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 26 Jan 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Old Albanians
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Dunstablians
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Rosslyn Park
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
League
U14 A XV
Hertford
(A)
10:00 am
League
U15F
Old Albanians
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
BISHOPS STORTFORD B
(H)
10:00 am
LEAGUE
U15 A XV
SARACENS
(A)
10:00 am
LEAGUE
U16 B XV
Tring
(A)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV
Saracens
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Old Albanians
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U17 B XV
Old Albanians
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
Towcester Roses
(A)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 1 Feb 2020 3rd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Southend
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 2 Feb 2020 U7
OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
OAs (7/9/11 OAs, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
OLD DARTFORDIANS
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Junior Cup Quarter final
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Junior Cup Quarter final
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
OLD DARTFORDIANS
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TBD
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U15 A XV
TBD
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
OLD DARTFORDIANS
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U18 A XV
Watford
(H)
11:00 am
Friendly
LadiesXV
Welwyn
(H)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 8 Feb 2020 3rd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
TBC
(A)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sun 9 Feb 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Reading
(A)
2:00 pm
U13 waterfall
U13 B XV
Bedford B
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Barnet
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Ruislip
(H)
10:00 am
League
U15F
Nat Clubs Comp - Area SF
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U15 B XV
HILLINGDON ABBOTS
(A)
10:00 am
LEAGUE
U15 A XV
TWICKENHAM
(H)
10:00 am
LEAGUE
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Herts Cup
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U18F
Area SF
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U18 A XV
Hertford
(A)
11:00 am
League
Sat 15 Feb 2020 3rd XV
Watford 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
Ruislip
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 16 Feb 2020 U7
Training (Half Term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training (Half Term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training (Half Term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training (Half Term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training (Half Term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training (Half Term)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
WELWYN B
(H)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Ampthil squad match (H or A
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Ampthill
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
LadiesXV
Towcester Roses
(H)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Sat 22 Feb 2020 3rd XV
Berkhamstead
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Bishops Stortford 3
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Woodford
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 23 Feb 2020 U7
Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Beaconsfield - (7/9/11 Harp, 8/10/12 Bec)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Fullerians
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Fullerians
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
TABARD
(H)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U16 B XV
Cheshunt
(A)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Fullerians
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U17 A XV
Chess Valley
(H)
10:00 am
League
LadiesXV
Biggleswade
(H)
3:00 pm
Challenge South East
Fri 28 Feb 2020 U10
U10 Friday Night Festival (Harp, Hemel, St Albans, OVs, OAs, Tabard)
(H)
7:00 pm
Mini
Sat 29 Feb 2020 3rd XV
OAs 4
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
North Walsham
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 1 Mar 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U7
Beaconsfield Festival - TBC
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Beaconsfield Festival - TBC
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Beaconsfield Festival - TBC
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Beaconsfield Festival - TBC
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Beaconsfield Festival - TBC
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Beaconsfield Festival - TBC
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Hitchin
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Ampthill B
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Ampthill A
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Rosslyn Park
(A)
10:00 am
League
U15F
Hitchin
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
BISHOPS STORTFORD B
(A)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
Hitchin
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U17 A XV
Twickenham
(A)
11:00 am
League
Fri 6 Mar 2020 U9
U9 Friday Night Festival (Harp, Hemel, St Albans, OVs, OAs, Tabard)
(H)
7:00 pm
Mini
Sat 7 Mar 2020 3rd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sun 8 Mar 2020 U7
Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Hertford (7/9/11 Hertford, 8/10/12 Harp)
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
HITCHIN
(H)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U16 B XV
Bedford B
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Bedford A
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 14 Mar 2020 3rd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
NO FIXTURE
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sun 15 Mar 2020 U7
Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring)
(H)
9:30 am
Mini
U8
Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring)
(H)
9:30 am
Mini
U9
Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring)
(H)
9:30 am
Mini
U10
Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U11
Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U12
Herts Grand Slam (U7-9 Harp, U10-12 OAs) (Hertford, BSRFC , OAs, Tring)
(A)
9:30 am
Mini
U13F
Olney
(A)
2:00 pm
U13 waterfall
U13 B XV
U13 County Festival
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
U13 County Festival
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Junior Cup semi final
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Junior Cup semi final
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Area Final
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U15 B XV
TBD
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U15 A XV
TBD
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Herts Cup
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U18F
Area Final
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U17 A XV
Cheshunt
(H)
11:00 am
League
U18 A XV
London Welsh
(H)
11:00 am
League
Sat 21 Mar 2020 3rd XV
Chesham 3
(A)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
Chingford
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 22 Mar 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
No Games Mothers Day
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Bishops Stortford
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
Bishops Stortford
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U15F
No Games Mothers Day
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
CHESS VALLEY
(H)
10:00 am
FRIENDLY
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
No Games Mothers Day
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U17 B XV
Saracens A/B
(H)
11:00 am
Friendly
Sat 28 Mar 2020 3rd XV
Pinner & Grammarians 2
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
TBC
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
Old Haberdashers
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 29 Mar 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
County Festival at Hertford
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
County Festival at Hertford
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
County Festival at Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
County Festival at Fullerians
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
WELWYN
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
Welwyn
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
Hamstead
(A)
10:00 am
League
U15 A XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U16 B XV
Stortford
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
WELWYN
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 4 Apr 2020 3rd XV
HMMT Cup Competition
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
HMMT Cup Competition
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Brentwood
(H)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 5 Apr 2020 U7
Datchworth
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Datchworth
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Datchworth
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Datchworth
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Datchworh
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Datchworth
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
Watford
(A)
2:00 pm
U13 waterfall
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
National Semi Final
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U15 B XV
TBD
(A)
10:00 am
TOUR
U15 A XV
TBD
(A)
10:00 am
TOUR
U16 B XV
Welwyn
(A)
10:00 am
League
U16 A XV

(H)
10:00 am
League
U18F
National Semi Final
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U18 A XV
Chess Valley
(H)
11:00 am
League
Sat 11 Apr 2020 3rd XV
Easter
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
Easter
(H)
2:00 pm
TBC
1st XV
TBC
(H)
3:00 pm
TBC
Sun 12 Apr 2020 U7
Easter Weekend
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Easter Weekend
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Easter Weekend
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Easter Weekend
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Easter Weekend
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Easter Weekend
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
No Games Easter Sunday
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV

(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV

(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Easter
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U14 A XV
Easter
(H)
10:00 am
U14
U15F
No Games Easter Sunday
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
EASTER
(H)
10:00 am
EASTER
U15 A XV
EASTER
(H)
10:00 am
EASTER
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
No Games Easter Sunday
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 18 Apr 2020 3rd XV
HMMT vs MMT
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
HMMT vs MMT
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
1st XV
Old Priorians
(A)
3:00 pm
London 1N
Sun 19 Apr 2020 U7
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
HERTS RFU Clubs 10s Comp at HRFC
(H)
2:00 pm
HERTS RFU Clubs 10s
U13 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Chess valley 7s
(A)
10:00 am
Friendly
U14 A XV
chess Valley 7 s
(A)
10:00 am
Friendly
U15F
HERTS RFU Clubs 10s Comp at HRFC
(H)
2:00 pm
HERTS RFU Clubs 10s
U15 B XV
TRAINING
(H)
10:00 am
TRAINING
U15 A XV
Biggleswade
(H)
10:00 am
Friendly
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U18F
HERTS RFU Clubs 10s Comp at HRFC
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sat 25 Apr 2020 U7
County Festival at Barnet and presentations
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
3rd XV
HMMT Cup Competition
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
2nd XV
HMMT Cup Competition
(H)
2:00 pm
HMMT
Sun 26 Apr 2020 U8
County Festival at Barnet and presentations
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Training and End of Season Presentations
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Training and End of Season Presentations
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Training and End of Season Presentations
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Training and End of Season Presentations
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
TRAINING/ St.Georges Festival at Wasps Training Ground
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Old Albanians
(A)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Hitchin
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U14 B XV
Hamstead
(A)
10:00 am
League
U14 A XV
Teddington
(A)
10:00 am
League
U15F
TRAINING/ St.Georges Festival at Wasps Training Ground
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U15 B XV
TBD
(A)
10:00 am
CUP
U15 A XV

()
10:00 am
CUP
U16 B XV
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
U16
U16 A XV
Herts Cup
(H)
10:00 am
CUP
U18F
TRAINING/ St.Georges Festival at Wasps Training Ground
(A)
2:00 pm
Friendly
Sun 3 May 2020 U7
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
TBC
(H)
10:00 am
Mini
U13F
TRAINING
(H)
2:00 pm
Friendly
U13 B XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U13 A XV
Training
(H)
10:00 am
U13
U15F
National Final
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
U18F
National Final
(H)
2:00 pm
Nat Clubs Comp
Fri 8 May 2020 U7
Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U8
Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U9
Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U10
Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U11
Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini
U12
Minis Tour 2020 Ashford Kent (Fri - Sun)
(A)
10:00 am
Mini